Consumption Expenditure of Pickled Vegetables

2017-8-24 | Household & Housing |
Sponsored Links
Consumption Expenditure of Pickled Vegetables hokkaido aomori iwate miyagi akita yamagata fukushima ibaraki tochigi gunma saitama chiba tokyo kanagawa niigata toyama ishikawa fukui yamanashi nagano gifu sizuoka aichi mie shiga kyoto osaka hyogo nara wakayama tottori shimane okayama hiroshima yamaguchi tokushima kagawa ehime kochi fukuoka saga nagasaki kumamoto oita miyazaki kagoshima okinawa
Please put your mouse on the map above

CONSUMPTION EXPENDITURE OF PICKLED VEGETABLES

RankPrefecturesConsumption Expenditure of Pickled VegetablesStandard
Score
SortDesc  AscDesc  AscDesc  Asc
1Kyoto10,35777.07
2Miyagi8,55664.25
3Yamagata8,50763.90
4Iwate8,22161.87
5Fukushima8,20161.72
6Nara8,18561.61
7Tokyo8,17561.54
8Gunma7,93359.82
9Tochigi7,80658.91
10Saitama7,79558.83
11Toyama7,72358.32
11Chiba7,72358.32
13Shiga7,53256.96
13Niigata7,53256.96
15Kanagawa7,52556.91
16Akita7,46856.51
17Ishikawa7,41556.13
18Aichi7,16854.37
19Yamanashi7,00453.20
20Aomori6,84052.04
21Osaka6,77351.56
22Ibaraki6,73151.26
23Shizuoka6,65950.75
24Fukui6,63950.61
25Hyogo6,25147.85
26Nagano6,19347.43
27Hiroshima6,11846.90
28Hokkaido6,07146.56
29Saga6,04846.40
30Gifu6,03346.29
31Mie5,95045.70
32Oita5,94045.63
33Shimane5,91245.43
34Fukuoka5,82244.79
35Tokushima5,50942.57
36Wakayama5,44042.07
37Tottori5,38141.65
38Kochi5,34541.40
39Yamaguchi5,30841.13
40Nagasaki5,22640.55
41Okayama5,01839.07
42Kagawa4,98438.83
43Miyazaki4,81237.60
44Kumamoto4,75337.18
45Kagoshima4,43034.89
46Ehime4,29733.94
47Okinawa2,71522.68
Japan6,717
Sponsored Links

POSITIVE CORRELATION STATS (DIRECTLY PROPORTIONAL)

NEGATIVE CORRELATION STATS (INVERSE PROPORTIONAL)

CATEGORY : HOUSEHOLD & HOUSING

SPONSORED LINKS

STATS by PREFECTURES

CATEGORIES

RECENT UPDATES

TOP STATS