Beds for Long-Term Care

2012-5-29 | Background |
Sponsored Links
Beds for Long-Term Care hokkaido aomori iwate miyagi akita yamagata fukushima ibaraki tochigi gunma saitama chiba tokyo kanagawa niigata toyama ishikawa fukui yamanashi nagano gifu sizuoka aichi mie shiga kyoto osaka hyogo nara wakayama tottori shimane okayama hiroshima yamaguchi tokushima kagawa ehime kochi fukuoka saga nagasaki kumamoto oita miyazaki kagoshima okinawa
Please put your mouse on the map above

BEDS FOR LONG-TERM CARE

RankPrefecturesBeds for Long-Term CareStandard
Score
Amount per 100
SortDesc  AscDesc  AscDesc  AscDesc  Asc
1Kochi6,8430.9186.56
2Yamaguchi9,9650.7073.29
3Kagoshima10,2750.6167.79
4Tokushima4,6540.6067.28
5Saga4,7710.5765.18
6Kumamoto10,2010.5665.09
7Nagasaki7,1560.5161.60
8Toyama5,3180.4960.56
9Fukuoka22,7020.4557.76
10Hokkaido23,7060.4356.99
11Ehime5,6530.4054.84
12Ishikawa4,5980.4054.58
13Hiroshima10,9920.3954.00
14Miyazaki4,2940.3853.71
15Shimane2,4210.3451.29
16Fukui2,5040.3149.49
17Kagawa3,0930.3149.45
18Tottori1,8140.3149.38
19Wakayama3,0090.3048.94
20Shizuoka10,7570.2947.91
21Okinawa3,9620.2847.49
22Oita3,3020.2847.33
23Okayama5,3380.2847.15
24Yamanashi2,3230.2746.96
25Osaka23,1150.2646.23
26Hyogo14,5310.2646.22
27Gunma4,9630.2545.50
28Mie4,4280.2444.97
29Kyoto6,3040.2444.94
30Nara3,2690.2444.63
31Akita2,4310.2344.23
32Aomori3,0440.2344.03
33Iwate2,8720.2243.71
34Niigata5,1290.2243.59
35Fukushima4,1780.2143.25
36Tochigi4,2260.2143.20
37Ibaraki5,9680.2042.62
38Shiga2,8040.2042.33
39Nagano4,0610.1941.85
40Yamagata2,1910.1941.83
41Aichi14,0600.1941.78
42Gifu3,7720.1841.39
43Saitama12,5460.1740.82
44Tokyo22,0190.1740.36
45Chiba9,8370.1639.88
46Kanagawa13,5330.1539.29
47Miyagi3,2640.1438.74
Japan342,1960.27
Sponsored Links

POSITIVE CORRELATION STATS (DIRECTLY PROPORTIONAL)

NEGATIVE CORRELATION STATS (INVERSE PROPORTIONAL)

CATEGORY : BACKGROUND

2012-5-29 | Background |
Clip to EvernoteΥȥ꡼del.icio.usɲä

SPONSORED LINKS

STATS by PREFECTURES

CATEGORIES

RECENT UPDATES

TOP STATS