Expenditure of Pocket Money (Household Heads)

2017-7-11 | Household & Housing |
Sponsored Links
Expenditure of Pocket Money (Household Heads) hokkaido aomori iwate miyagi akita yamagata fukushima ibaraki tochigi gunma saitama chiba tokyo kanagawa niigata toyama ishikawa fukui yamanashi nagano gifu sizuoka aichi mie shiga kyoto osaka hyogo nara wakayama tottori shimane okayama hiroshima yamaguchi tokushima kagawa ehime kochi fukuoka saga nagasaki kumamoto oita miyazaki kagoshima okinawa
Please put your mouse on the map above
Average consumption expenditure from 2012 to 2016.

EXPENDITURE OF POCKET MONEY (HOUSEHOLD HEADS)

RankPrefecturesExpenditure of Pocket Money (Household Heads)Standard
Score
SortDesc  AscDesc  AscDesc  Asc
1Kagawa156,54785.41
2Kagoshima131,52171.04
3Kochi119,52064.15
4Nara119,39464.08
5Kumamoto110,18058.79
6Saitama107,89857.48
7Mie107,45857.23
8Yamaguchi107,26357.12
9Oita105,67856.21
10Hokkaido105,33756.01
11Ehime104,75055.68
12Kanagawa104,30755.42
13Saga104,15755.34
14Fukushima103,90955.19
15Tochigi102,33054.29
16Shizuoka100,98053.51
17Miyagi98,80852.26
18Shiga98,39652.03
19Kyoto98,03051.82
20Chiba96,66451.03
21Ishikawa96,61851.01
22Wakayama96,25550.80
23Hiroshima96,01950.66
24Akita93,83449.41
25Tokyo93,66749.31
26Ibaraki93,35949.14
27Gunma92,95448.90
28Fukuoka92,01848.37
29Nagasaki90,34247.40
30Aichi89,80447.10
31Osaka89,67847.02
32Gifu88,95546.61
33Hyogo88,43546.31
34Tokushima87,54845.80
35Aomori86,67445.30
36Yamanashi85,65544.71
37Okayama84,62744.12
38Nagano83,10743.25
39Miyazaki82,12742.69
40Toyama82,02742.63
41Niigata81,32942.23
42Fukui79,65341.27
43Iwate74,78838.48
44Yamagata73,12437.52
45Tottori62,18631.24
46Okinawa59,83729.89
47Shimane50,82824.72
Japan94,391
Sponsored Links

POSITIVE CORRELATION STATS (DIRECTLY PROPORTIONAL)

NEGATIVE CORRELATION STATS (INVERSE PROPORTIONAL)

CATEGORY : HOUSEHOLD & HOUSING

SPONSORED LINKS

STATS by PREFECTURES

CATEGORIES

RECENT UPDATES

TOP STATS